Elayne Holland
Last updated: Sep 20, 2019

Elayne Holland

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1003467143

Elayne Holland

Mental Health Counselor

She is located at 770 Woodlane Road in Westampton, NJ 08060. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Career Counseling, Depression, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1003467143. Appointment can be made via the phone number (609) 267-5928.

Conditions treated

Elayne Holland, being an mental health counselor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Elayne Holland.

  • Anger Management
  • Anxiety
  • Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD)
  • Career Counseling
  • Child Abuse
  • Compassion Fatigue
  • Depression
  • Dialectical Behavior Therapy (DBT)
  • Family Conflict
  • Gender Identity
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Life Transitions
  • Loss, Grief, and Bereavement
  • Mental Illness
  • Obsessive Compulsive Disorder (OCD)
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Posttraumatic Stress Disorder (PTSD)
  • Rape and Sexual Assault
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Spirituality and Religion
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Mental Health Counselors?

Out of the 2344 mental health counselors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Katrina White
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Mount Holly, 8060, NJ
Stephanie Hart
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Jacquelyne Vanhorn
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Brenda Formanek
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Canan Bekar
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Amie Harris
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Jaqwen Moore
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Ashley Caldwell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
William Morris
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ
Tayler Mackenzie Tyndall
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 770 Woodlane Road Westampton, 8060, NJ

Questions & Answers

Does Elayne Holland accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Elayne Holland accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Elayne Holland?

Elayne Holland's office is located at 770 Woodlane Road in Westampton, NJ 08060.

What conditions does Elayne Holland treat?

Elayne Holland provides treatment for Anxiety, Attention-Deficit/Hyperactivity Disorder (ADHD), Career Counseling, Depression, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.